KankU:n sarjahiihdon tulokset

18.2. 10:45

Kankaanpään Urheilijoiden sarjahiihtojen tulokset.

9.2.2022 PERINTEINEN

N6/0,5 km: 1) Fanni Vehkamäki 2.20.

M6/0,5 km: 1) Matias Isosävi 2.53, 2) Arvo Kangasniemi 3.00, 3) Ville Eloranta 3.12, 4) Oliver Aho 3.36, 5) Aleksi Eloranta 3.40, 6) Konsta Aaltonen 3.51, 7) Ilmari Alalahti5.33.

N7/1km: 1) Eveliina Peltomäki 7.45.

N8/1km: 1) Viivi Hietaoja 9.24.

M8/1km: 1) Sulo Vehkamäki 5.37, 2) Aaro Rainerma 5.58, 3) Jalmari Salmio 6.26, 4)Aatos Aho 11.05.

N9/1,5 km: 1) Anni Mäkitalo 7.41, 2) Saga Sivula 9.30.

M9/1,5 km: 1) Elias Isosävi 7.56.

N10/1,5 km: 1) Lotta Aaltonen 7.38.

M10/1,5 km: 1) Lauri Rainerma 7.01, 2) Kristian Vanhahonko 7.46.

N11/ 2 km: 1) Iina Mäkitalo 7.02, 2)Aino Hietaoja 7.13, 3) Emma Salmio 8.53.

M11/ 2 km: 1) Viljo Vehkamäki6.55, 2) Eemeli Hietaoja 6.58.

M12/ 2km: 1) Vesperi Laino 6.14.

N13/ 2 x 2 km: 1)Aada Votshenko 14.21, 2) Elsa Hietaoja 15.22.

M13/ 2 x 2km: 1) Aleksi Saunaluoma 15.43.

N15/ 3 x 2km: 1) Siiri Laino 16.37.

M16/ 3 x 2 km: 1) Henri Saunaluoma 16.39.

MIEHET / 3 X 2 km: 1)Veli-Pekka Vänni 15.22, 2)Tero Vehkamäki 16.15, 3) Jussi Valli18.32, 4) Jukka Kangasniemi 20.36.

16.2.2022 VAPAALLA

N6/0,5 km: 1) Fanni Vehkamäki 2.18.

M6/0,5 km: 1) Arvo Kangasniemi 2.24, 2) Matias Isosävi 2.46, 3) Ville Eloranta 3.21, 4) Aleksi Eloranta 3.46, 5) Konsta Aaltonen 3.51.

N7/1km: 1) Eveliina Peltomäki 8.05.

N8/1km: 1) Veera Vainionpää 6.15, 2) Viivi Hietaoja 9.33.

M8/1km: 1) Sulo Vehkamäki 4.51, 2) Jalmari Salmio 5.09, 3) Aaro Rainerma 5.51, 4) Oliver Kossi 9.47, 5) Aatos Aho17.04.

N9/1,5km: 1)Anni Mäkitalo 6.59.

M9/1,5km: 1) Elias Isosävi8.04.

N10/1,5km: 1) Vilma Vainionpää 6.28, 2) Lotta Aaltonen 6.55.

M10/1,5km: 1) Kristian Vanhahonko 6.05, 2)Lauri Rainerma 6.40.

N11/2km: 1) Iina Mäkitalo6.01, 2) Aino Hietaoja 6.22, 3) Emma Salmio 7.57, 4) Venla Rainerma 8.48.

M11/2km: 1)Eemeli Hietaoja 5.52, 2) Juho Kuuskoski 6.03, 3) Viljo Vehkamäki 6.15.

M12/2km: 1)Vesperi Laino 5.31.

N12/2km: 1) Aada Votshenko 5.45, 2) Elsa Hietaoja 6.11.

M13/2km: 1) Aleksi Saunaluoma 7.15.

MIEHET /3x2km: 1) Veli-Pekka Vänni 14.40, 2) Tero Vehkamäki 15.24, 3) Jukka Kangasniemi 19.56, 4) Joonas Mäki 21.27.

Osion tuoreimmat

Luitko jo nämä?

Mainos