Seuracupin avauskilpailun tulokset

23.6. 11:59

T11 60m 1) Neea Haapio NakkVire 9,20, 2) Vilja Reho KanksLei 9,30, 3) Aino Kimpanpää VammsVoi 9,38, 4) Anniina Ollila VammsVoi 9,49, 5) Tilda Jaakkola KanksLei 9,57, 6) Olga Pietilä LauttLu 9,63, 7) Jasmin Kuusiniemi PorinYU 9,68, 8) Ida Oksanen NoormNo 9,72, 9) Aliisa Ryynänen KanksLei 9,72, 10) Lotta Hytti PorinYU 9,86, 11) Eerika Juhantalo KanksLei 9,96, 12) Kiira Koskela VammsVoi 10,34, 13) Neelia Heinonen SäkU 10,43, 14) Minea Mäenpää KanksLei 10,50, 15) Aada Tuominen KiukKi 10,77, 16) Emilia Kangasniemi KanksLei 11,11, Neela Mast VammsVoi 9,45, Aada Lehtinen LauttLu 9,22, Heidi Ruusuvuori LipTai 9,87, Milja Heinonen VammsVoi 10,10, Kristiina Nieminen VammsVoi 9,72, Linnea Leppäniemi KanksLei 10,97, Nelli Touronen VammsVoi 9,70, Juulia Harjunen KanksLei 9,70

T11 1000m (NM) 1) Viivi Ritola NoormNo 3.49,17, 2) Hilda Hiekkapelto PorinYU 3.50,62, 3) Neela Mast VammsVoi 3.59,02, 4) Lotta Heininen KanksLei 4.02,68, 5) Kerttu Olin KiukKi 4.14,73, 6) Alissa Naski NakkVire 4.19,54, 7) Vilma Hakanperä SäkU 4.27,79, 8) Neea Irri VammsVoi 4.33,65.

T11 Pituus 1) Nelli Touronen VammsVoi 3,91, 2) Julia Sjöholm NoormNo 3,86, 3) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 3,82, 4) Aada Lehtinen LauttLu 3,73, 5) Milja Anttila NakkVire 3,63, 6) Juulia Harjunen KanksLei 3,46, 7) Milja Heinonen VammsVoi 3,31, 8) Eerika Kalli SäkU 3,26, 9) Venla Kaupinsalo KiukKi 3,25, 10) Sara Sampolahti PorinTa 3,18, 11) Ilona Poussu NoormNo 3,16, 12) Oona Mäkelä PorinYU 3,13, 13) Linnea Leppäniemi KanksLei 2,56, Aada Tuominen KiukKi 2,66, Aliisa Ryynänen KanksLei 3,48, Emilia Kangasniemi KanksLei 2,84, Eerika Juhantalo KanksLei 3,03, Anniina Ollila VammsVoi 3,55.

T11 Kiekko 1) Miia Kallio NoormNo 18,77, 2) Ilona Rantala NakkVire 17,54, 3) Fanni Lähteenmäki SäkU 13,81, 4) Vilma Lehtonen KiukKi 13,67, 5) Neea Nurmilo PorinYU 13,67, 6) Ellen Kallio NoormNo 13,55, 7) Martta Uusitalo KanksLei 13,35, 8) Hennastiina Kallio VammsVoi 11,47, 9) Kiia Vanhala PorinYU 11,37, 10) Oona Nurmilo PorinYU 11,26, 11) Kristiina Nieminen VammsVoi 10,50, Neea Irri VammsVoi 7,97.

T11 4x50m viesti 1) Vammalan seudun Voima 1 VammsVoi 31,18, 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 KanksLei 31,32, 3) Nakkilan Vire NakkVire 31,34, 4) Noormarkun Nopsa NoormNo 32,43, 5) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 KanksLei 33,13, 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 PorinYU 33,44, 7) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 PorinYU 34,00, 8) Säkylän Urheilijat SäkU 34,82, 9) Kiukaisten Kisailijat KiukKi 35,33, 10) Vammalan seudun Voima 2 VammsVoi 35,43.

P11 60m 1) Juho Viljanen KanksLei 8,91, 2) Eemeli Poussu NoormNo 8,99, 3) Johannes Haavisto VammsVoi 9,15, 4) Väinö Vuorinen PorinYU 9,31, 5) Matias Nieminen PorinYU 9,56, 6) Aleksi Koskela VammsVoi 9,83, 7) Kille Valkama VammsVoi 10,33, 8) Lauri Hakanperä SäkU 11,08, 9) Veeti Ketonen KiukKi 11,24, 10) Lauri Forssell NakkVire 11,76, Tammi Kilpiö VammsVoi 9,66, Otto Hietikko KanksLei 10,26, Konsta Höysniemi KanksLei 9,70

P11 1000m (NM) 1) Santeri Mäkelä LauttLu 3.44,84, 2) Kristian Ketonen KiukKi 3.46,47, 3) Viljo Vehkamäki KanksLei 3.48,06, 4) Samu Sivunen PorinYU 3.52,76, 5) Frans Haapala NoormNo 3.54,96, 6) Aatam Mykkänen NakkVire 3.57,15, 7) Eino Raipala ParkU 4.01,50, 8) Joona Vuorinen PorinYU 4.05,68, 9) Jasu Irri VammsVoi 4.09,51, 10) Aaron Välimäki KanksLei 4.18,54, 11) Lari Lilja KanksLei 4.23,10, Jaakko Hynnä SäkU DNS.

P11 Pituus 1) Jasper Piirtola PorinYU 4,15, 2) Joel Kotomäki NakkVire 3,85, 3) Elmeri Hakanurmi VammsVoi 3,77, 4) Konsta Höysniemi KanksLei 3,75, 5) Aaro Honkanen NoormNo 3,39, 6) Artem Nechepurenko LauttLu 3,21, 7) Luukas Koski SäkU 3,17, 8) Roope Majuri KiukKi 2,58, 9) Johannes Ruusuvuori NoormNo 2,49, Kristian Ketonen KiukKi 3,29, Jasu Irri VammsVoi 2,71, Veikka Saari KiukKi 2,79, Frans Olbert PorinYU DNS.

P11 Kiekko 1) Veikka Nordberg NakkVire 29,83, 2) Juhani Reunamo PorinYU 23,34, 3) Jonni Pirttinen NoormNo 21,62, 4) Aapeli Myllymaa PorinYU 18,25, 5) Tammi Kilpiö VammsVoi 15,46, 6) Veikka Saari KiukKi 14,08, 7) Santeri Hujo VammsVoi 13,42, 8) Emil Isometsä KanksLei 13,25, 9) Otto Hietikko KanksLei 12,36, 10) Veikka Reho KanksLei 12,25.

P11 4x50m viesti 1) Vammalan seudun Voima (Johannes Haavisto, Tammi Kilpiö, Elmeri Hakanurmi, Aleksi Koskela) 31,46, 2) Noormarkun Nopsa (Eemeli Poussu, Jonni Pirttinen, Aaro Honkanen, Frans Haapala) 32,21, 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 (Jasper Piirtola, Lauri Kallionpää, Väinö Vuorinen, Matias Nieminen) 33,30, 4) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku (Viljo Vehkamäki, Veikka Reho, Konsta Höysniemi, Emil Isometsä) 33,67, 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 (Valto Westerbacka, Juhani Reunamo, Niko Vanhala, Vilho Hytti) 35,64, 6) Kiukaisten Kisailijat (Veikka Saari, Roope Majuri, Veeti Ketonen, Kristian Ketonen) 38,54, Nakkilan Vire (Joel Kotomäki, Aatam Mykkänen, Lauri Forssell, Veikka Nordberg) DNS.

T13 60m 1) Lumia Rantala PorinYU 8,40, 2) Mirella Tuominen NoormNo 8,59, 3) Josefiina Saikko PorinYU 8,71, 4) Iina Mansikka PorinYU 8,73, 5) Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen NakkVire 8,78, 6) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 8,92, 7) Nuppu Heinonen VammsVoi 9,24, 8) Venla Kalli SäkU 9,24, 9) Anni Mäkitalo KanksLei 9,35, 10) Veera Niemi NoormNo 9,42, 11) Caroline Kivisoo KiukKi 9,43, 12) Venla Pietilä LauttLu 9,71, 13) Alma Mikkola KanksLei 10,08, Leni Lehtinen KanksLei 9,50, Milla Ritvonen VammsVoi 8,97

T13 1000m (NM) 1) Milla Ritvonen VammsVoi 3.32,01, 2) Miila Niittynen NoormNo 3.40,67, 3) Märta Holappa PorinYU 3.43,65, 4) Fanni Jylhä NoormNo 3.45,57, 5) Senni Peurala KanksLei 3.45,64, 6) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 3.48,16, 7) Mila Luukkala PorinTa 3.49,36, 8) Eden Kallioinen SäkU 5.07,02, Iina Kause PorinYU DNS.

T13 Korkeus 1) Venla Murto NakkVire 155, 2) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 140, 3) Fiia Iltanen VammsVoi 140, 4) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 140, 5) Kiira Broman PorinYU 122, 6) Ida Jaakkola KanksLei 122, 7) Helmi Lansi KiukKi 116, 8) Ella Helminen SäkU 110, Alissa Naski NakkVire.

T13 Keihäs 1) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 30,61, 2) Minttu Huhtala NoormNo 29,00, 3) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 25,12, 4) Anna Saine PorinYU 22,68, 5) Liina Valkama VammsVoi 21,28, 6) Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 20,46, 7) Leni Lehtinen KanksLei 18,79, 8) Venla Lammila SäkU 14,25, 9) Venla Pänkälä NoormNo 12,55, Minja Mäkelä NoormNo DNS.

T13 4x100m viesti 1) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 (Venla-Maria Ihamäki, Lumia Rantala, Iina Mansikka, Matleena Peltomäki) 54,11, 2) Nakkilan Vire (Elea Nieminen, Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen, Ilona Äärelä, Venla Murto) 56,19, 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 (Mimmi Mäkelä, Kiira Broman, Märta Holappa, Josefiina Saikko) 57,27, 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 1 (Jenny Viitanen, Iina Poussu, Minja Mäkelä, Mirella Tuominen) 57,57, 5) Vammalan seudun Voima (Nuppu Heinonen, Milla Ritvonen, Liina Valkama, Fiia Iltanen) 58,98, 6) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 (Miila Niittynen, Fanni Jylhä, Venla Pänkälä, Veera Niemi) 1.01,84, 7) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku (Alma Mikkola, Leni Lehtinen, Anni Mäkitalo, Senni Peurala) 1.02,44.

P13 60m (+1,4) 1) Joonatan Juntunen PorinYU 8,09, 2) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 8,32, 3) Ville Pyykkö VammsVoi 8,93, 4) Jussi Ryynänen KanksLei 9,25, 5) Rasmus Majuri KiukKi 9,25, 6) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 9,58, Väinö Koivu VammsVoi 10,70.

P13 1000m (NM) 1) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 3.23,54, 2) Veeti Korkeakoski SäkU 3.24,60, 3) Mikael Koskenvaara PorinYU 3.40,85, 4) Niklas Riitaoja NoormNo 3.48,49, 5) Väinö Koivu VammsVoi 3.53,09, 6) Petrus Joensuu VammsVoi 3.53,70, 7) Antti Tuomisto VammsVoi 4.06,20, 8) Emil Bednarz KanksLei 4.12,23, 9) Leo Kuusisalmi KiukKi 4.17,91.

P13 Korkeus 1) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 143, 2) Eemeli Lindfors NoormNo 128, 3) Luca Peltonen NakkVire 128, 4) Santeri Rustari PorinYU 128, 5) Jami Nummi KiukKi 116.

P13 Keihäs 1) Eino Isometsä KanksLei 32,60, 2) Einari Reunamo PorinYU 28,20, 3) Luka Hohtari NakkVire 27,35, 4) Lukas Kaupinsalo KiukKi 24,72, 5) Veikka Mäkinen VammsVoi 24,01, 6) Joonatan Renfors NoormNo 23,23, 7) Terno Nyman KanksLei 21,27, Jami Nummi KiukKi 31,23.

P13 4x100m viesti 1) Porin Yleisurheilu (Einari Reunamo, Joonatan Juntunen, Santeri Rustari, Mikael Koskenvaara) 54,89, 2) Nakkilan Vire (Onni Unkuri, Luca Peltonen, Luka Hohtari, Santeri Rantala) 58,60, 3) Kiukaisten Kisailijat (Rasmus Majuri, Leo Kuusisalmi, Jami Nummi, Lukas Kaupinsalo) 1.00,27, 4) Noormarkun Nopsa (Mikael Saastamoinen, Niklas Riitaoja, Eemeli Lindfors, Joonatan Renfors) 1.00,67, 5) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku (Jussi Ryynänen, Terno Nyman, Eino Isometsä, Emil Bednarz) 1.01,21, 6) Vammalan seudun Voima (Ville Pyykkö, Väinö Koivu, Antti Tuomisto, Petrus Joensuu) 1.04,73.

T15 100m 1) Vilma Koski PorinYU 12,79, 2) Peppi Lehtinen KanksLei 13,69, 3) Fanni Harju NakkVire 13,76, 4) Emilia Helmi NoormNo 14,36, 5) Kerttu Reho KanksLei 14,50, 6) Aada Antila KanksLei 14,56, 7) Ella Selivaara NoormNo 14,57, 8) Meea Iltanen VammsVoi 14,76, 9) Pihla Joensuu VammsVoi 14,82, 10) Milla Ylilammi KanksLei 15,40, 11) Henna Pietilä SäkU 15,42, Minttu Heinonen VammsVoi 14,60, Ninni Pajukoski KanksLei DNS, Rauha Rajainmäki PorinYU DNS

T15 2000m (NM) 1) Hilla Tenho NoormNo 7.46,54, 2) Maija Vuori NakkVire 7.52,64, 3) Petra Broman PorinYU 8.11,88, 4) Venla Saari KiukKi 8.41,94, 5) Pihla Joensuu VammsVoi 9.00,49, 6) Alina Perttu KiukKi 9.07,65, Linnea Tuominen PorinYU DNS.

T15 Seiväs 1) Liina Laine LauttLu 270, 2) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 240, 3) Milja Miikkulainen PorinYU 200, 4) Emma Lindfors NoormNo 190, 5) Milja Helin PorinYU 160.

T15 Kuula 1) Pinja Kärhä NoormNo 14,36, 2) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 10,96, 3) Armi Partanen KanksLei 9,70, 4) Senja Pakkanen KanksLei 8,48, 5) Kerttu Anttila NakkVire 8,26, 6) Netta Nummi KiukKi 7,57, 7) Minttu Heinonen VammsVoi 6,97, 8) Alina Tuominen SäkU 6,19.

T15 4x100m viesti 1) Porin Yleisurheilu 1 (Petra Broman, Vilma Koski, Rauha Rajainmäki, Milja Miikkulainen) 50,17, 2) Noormarkun Nopsa (Emilia Helmi, Hilla Tenho, Emma Lindfors, Ella Selivaara) 56,73, 3) Vammalan seudun Voima (Minttu Heinonen, Pihla Joensuu, Linnea Lähde, Meea Iltanen) 57,17, 4) Nakkilan Vire (Helmi Äärelä, Fanni Harju, Kerttu Anttila, Maija Vuori) 57,59, 5) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku (Ninni Pajukoski, Aada Antila, Peppi Lehtinen, Kerttu Reho) 58,92, 6) Kiukaisten Kisailijat (Venla Saari, Janni Majuri, Alina Perttu, Netta Nummi) 59,80, 7) Säkylän Urheilijat (Venla Kalli, Venla Lammila, Alina Tuominen, Henna Pietilä) 1.00,08, Porin Yleisurheilu 2 (Linnea Tuominen, Milja Helin, Kiia Mäkinen, Ada Laurila) DNS.

P15 100m 1) Tomi Mäkitalo KanksLei 11,47, 2) Oliver Hydén PorinYU 12,27, 3) Samuel Jussila NoormNo 12,57, 4) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 12,74, 5) Santeri Kärkkäinen VammsVoi 13,44, 6) Luca Ketonen SäkU 13,77, 7) Tuukka Ketonen NakkVire 13,90, Toivo Koivu VammsVoi 13,86, Konsta Saari KiukKi 13,62

P15 2000m (NM) 1) Joel Luotola PorinYU 6.49,85, 2) Toivo Koivu VammsVoi 6.55,42, 3) Konsta Saari KiukKi 7.01,09, 4) Juho Peltola SäkU 7.09,42, 5) Lauri Aaltonen VammsVoi 7.46,13, 6) Jere Peltomäki KanksLei 8.05,74, 7) Juho Unkuri NakkVire 8.31,06, Tino Mansikka PorinYU DNS, Leo Pakkasela NoormNo DNF.

P15 Seiväs 1) Kasper Naski NakkVire 250, 2) Vilho Willman NoormNo 250, 3) Tino Mansikka PorinYU 210, Joel Luotola PorinYU.

P15 Kuula 1) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 13,56, 2) Riki Honkanen ParkU 11,53, 3) Juho Kallio NoormNo 10,78, 4) Jeri Niinivirta NoormNo 9,26, 5) Tuomas Saarijoki KanksLei 9,00, 6) Riku Palmroth PorinYU 7,46, 7) Kristian Somelar KanksLei 6,79, 8) Leevi Hesso KiukKi 6,76, 9) Lauri Pyykkö VammsVoi 6,31, Martti Wallenius KiukKi 11,30, Nazar Kukil SäkU NM.

P15 4x100m viesti 1) Porin Yleisurheilu (Oliver Hydén, Joel Luotola, Riku Palmroth, Tino Mansikka) 49,88, 2) Noormarkun Nopsa (Juho Kallio, Samuel Jussila, Jeri Niinivirta, Leo Pakkasela) 50,94, 3) Vammalan seudun Voima (Toivo Koivu, Lauri Pyykkö, Lauri Aaltonen, Santeri Kärkkäinen) 55,89, 4) Nakkilan Vire (Tuukka Ketonen, Roni Mikkilä, Juho Unkuri, Kasper Naski) 59,40, Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku (Rasmus Heiniluoma, Tomi Mäkitalo, Jere Peltomäki, Kristian Somelar) DNS.

N17 200m 1) Maria Pukkila PorinTa 27,82, 2) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 28,11, 3) Milja Perälä PorinYU 28,11, 4) Netta Nieminen VammsVoi 28,43, 5) Heini Vuori NakkVire 29,13, 6) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 30,60, 7) Emilia Jalonen KanksLei 31,99, 8) Saimi Räisänen NoormNo 33,16, Aleksandra Huhtala PorinYU DNS, Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 30,31

N17 Kolmiloikka 1) Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 11,00, 2) Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 9,84, 3) Jenny Karttunen PorinYU 9,83, 4) Sofia Sampolahti PorinTa 9,61, 5) Neea Nummi KiukKi 9,35, 6) Fiona Koskiranta PorinYU 9,18, 7) Jessi Lope NoormNo 8,38, Maija Wallenius KiukKi 9,24.

N17 Kuula 1) Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 12,06, 2) Pinja Nieminen PorinYU 11,22, 3) Elli Isometsä KanksLei 10,38, 4) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 10,24, 5) Essi Kinnanen VammsVoi 9,24, 6) Eveliina Rantala PorinTa 7,47, 7) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 7,36, Saimi Räisänen NoormNo 7,02.

M17 200m (+1,1) 1) Aleksi Miikkulainen PorinYU 23,66, 2) Tino Knuutila KanksLei 23,81, 3) Esko Falck NakkVire 26,58, 4) Lauri Lehtisaari NoormNo 27,21, 5) Oliver Paattimäki PorinTa 28,08, 6) Miihkali Kerkkänen VammsVoi 31,89.

M17 Kolmiloikka 1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 13,48, 2) Joona Nurmi NoormNo 11,30, 3) Valtteri Luoma NakkVire 10,02, 4) Veikko Koski PorinYU 9,77, 5) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 8,96.

M17 Kuula 1) Petrus Jakonen NakkVire 14,12, 2) Rami Tuominen KanksLei 10,55, 3) Justus Walli NoormNo 10,23, 4) Veikko Hesso KiukKi 8,77, 5) Jatro Tapio VammsVoi 7,02, Veikka Loikas PorinYU DNS.

Kilpailun kokonaistilanne: PorinYU 13501, NoormNo 12414, NakkVire 12048, VammsVoi 10291, KanksLei 9975, KiukKi 6637, SäkU 3724, LauttLu 1952, PorinTa 1935, ParkU 1056

Seuraa ja lue artikkeliin liittyviä aiheita

Osion tuoreimmat

Luitko jo nämä?

Mainos